ЗВЕДЕНА ТАБЛИЦЯ 2018-2019 н.р.  

 з/п

П.І.

Клас

РЕЙТИНГ УСПІШНОСТІ ЗА

І СЕМЕСТР

 ІІ ТУР

РЕЙТИНГ ВИХОВАНОСТІ 

 

ІІІ ТУР

ІНТЕЛЕКТУАЛЬНИЙ МАРАФОН

 

 IV ТУР

САМОПРЕЗЕНТАЦІЯ              

 

V ТУР

ВСЬОГО

1

Задорожна Антоніна

5-А

10,1

42

0

57,1 

2

Бафраджян Софія

5-А

10,3

42

0

 0

52,3 

3

Флоря Віталіна

5-А

10,9

45

10 

16 

81,9 

4

Оганесов Данііл

5-А

9,1

41

5

13 

68,1 

5

Трифонова Вероніка

5-А

10,1

42

9

13 

74,1 

6

Соловйова Олександра

5-А

10,1

38

10 

58,1 

7

Метка Дарья

5-А

10,9

41

12

18 

81,9 

8

Різак Марія

5-А

9

30

7

12 

 58,0

9

Жура Назар

5-Б

9,9

40

10

11 

70,9

10

Коваленко Дарья

5-Б

9,7

42

7

67,7

11

Куйденко Марія

6-А

9,9

31

6

12 

58,9

12

Омельяненко Алєся

6-А

9

25

7

48,0

13

Пономарьова Єва

6-А

9,1

27

45,1

14

Шевченко Анастасія

6-А

7,9

24

43,9 

15

Поляков Ілля

6-А

8,8

27

40,8

16

Коваленко Олександра

6-А

9,1

30

7

46,1

17

Клаупік Тимофій

7-А

9

41

9

13 

 72,0

18

Шулякова Валерія

7-А

10,4

45

13 

16 

84,4

19

Піненко Софія

7-А

9,1

44

15 

73,1 

20

Пацай Акім

7-А

10,1

44

7

17 

78,1 

21

Кривошеєва Катерина

7-А

8,9

39

5

52,9 

22

Гостіщева Поліна

7-А

9

38

47,0 

23

Абдулаєва Таіса

7-Б

8,2

42

15 

72,2 

24

Король Світлана

7-Б

9,2

38

14 

64,2 

25

Аперян Ліана

7-Б

7,6

42

15 

69,6 

26

Дончик Олександра

8-А

10,5

44

10 

13 

77,5 

27

Карандашов Артем

8-А

9,6

44

11 

11 

75,6 

28

Чуприна Софія

8-А

8,9

45

59,9 

29

Сухомлин Єлизавета

8-А

8,7

45

53,7 

30

Скляренко Максим

8-Б

9,4

33

15 

64,4 

31

Біляєва Варвара

9-А

9,8

45

8

15 

77,8 

32

Карабило Дар’я

9-А

9,8

45

19 

82,8 

33

Бондарець Олексій

9-А

8,5

29

37,5 

34

Гвінсадзе Анжеліка

10-А

10,7

44

13 

19 

86,7 

35

Кулішкіна Юлія

10-А

8

--

8,0 

36

Пашаєва Анастасія

10-А

8,9

--

8,9 

37

Соловйова Софія

10-А

9,6

--

9,6 

38

Гоц Дарина

11-А

9,4

44

0

53,4 

39

Іванов Максим

11-Б

7,9

41

48,9